Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment

0 class rating
Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment
Provider for Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment
Provider for Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment
About
Rooms
Reviews
Location

Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment room price & deals

Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10

Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • How far is Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment from Beijing Capital?

    Driving distance from Beijing Capital to Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment and vice versa is 10.3 mi and the overall drive time is about 30 mins. Driving time can vary based on the time of day and traffic.

  • What is the best way to get to Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment from Beijing Capital?

    Another more common option is to just take a taxi or rideshare service from the airport to Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment. The nearest airport to the hotel is Beijing Capital.

  • How close is Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment to Beijing city centre?

    When staying at Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment you are only 5.2 mi from the Beijing city centre. While making your way to the centre of Beijing, you should plan to visit Zhengyangmen, along with all the shops and restaurants.

  • What time is check-out for Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment?

    The required check-out time is 12:00. Please plan accordingly before your departure to avoid any penalties or fees.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Beijing?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Beijing?

    Prices for hotels in Beijing are updated daily.

Places of interest near Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment

Attractions in Beijing, China curated by momondo

Jiayi Fashion Hotel Apartment location: Beijing 100015

Top landmarks

798 Space2.6 mi
Wangfujing Street4.4 mi
The Imperial Garden of The Palace Museum4.5 mi
Forbidden City4.8 mi
Tiananmen5.2 mi
Xidan6.2 mi

momondo’s favorite Beijing hotels

Sunworld Hotel Beijing Wangfujing

No.88 Dengshikou Street, Beijing

8.5
4 stars

£54

Vision Hotel

No.39 Xueyuan Road, Haidian District., Beijing

8.8
5 stars

£76

Grand Hyatt Beijing

1 East Chang An Avenue, Beijing

9.0
5 stars

£175

Jade Garden Hotel

No. 1 Nanheyan Street, Beijing

8.1
4 stars

£50

Gehua New Century Hotel

19 Gulouwai Avenue (Gulouwai Dajie), Beijing

8.9
4 stars

£63

Beijing Qianyuan Hotel

Dongzhimen Nei Ave 19, Beijing

8.9
4 stars

£60

Bei Zhaolong Hotel

No. 2 Gong Ti North Road, Beijing

8.1
5 stars

£77

Prime Hotel Beijing Wangfujing

No.2 Wangfujing Main Street, Beijing

8.9
5 stars

£107

Grand Mercure Beijing Central

6 Xuanwumen Nei Avenue, Beijing

8.4
4 stars

£67

Nearby accommodation in Beijing

Haidian

See more

Vision Hotel

No.39 Xueyuan Road, Haidian District., Beijing

8.8
5 stars

£76

View Deal

Shangri-La Beijing

29 Zizhuyuan Road, Beijing

8.4
5 stars

£96

View Deal

Aman Summer Palace Beijing

1 Gongmenqian Street Summer Palace, Beijing

3 stars

£426

View Deal

Yanshan

No.38a Zhongguancun Street, Beijing

9.3
4 stars

£65

View Deal

Park Plaza Beijing Science Park

25 Zhichun Road., Beijing

8.6
4 stars

£48

View Deal

Beijing Palace Garden Hotel Beiqing

No.5 Beiqing Road, Beijing

9.0
5 stars

£32

View Deal

Atour Light Boutique Hotel Renmin University Beijing, Zhongguancun

No. 8, South Zhongguancun Street, Beijing

9.4
4 stars

£41

View Deal

Atour S Hotel Beijing Shangdi Qinghe High Speed Railway Station

No. 27, East Shangdi Road, Beijing

9.1
5 stars

£48

View Deal

Xicheng

See more

DoubleTree by Hilton Beijing

168 Guang An Men Wai Avenue., Beijing

8.3
5 stars

£73

View Deal

Beijing Hyde Hotel

NO11, Shijia Hutong, Meishijie, Xicheng District, 11, Beijing

8.3
3 stars

£31

View Deal

Guanganmen Grand Metropark Hotel Beijing

338 Guang'Anmen Nei Street, Beijing

8.9
4 stars

£70

View Deal

Hotel New Century Beijing

No.6 Southern Road Capital Gym, Beijing

8.5
5 stars

£59

View Deal

Grand Mercure Beijing Central

6 Xuanwumen Nei Avenue, Beijing

8.4
4 stars

£67

View Deal

Beijing Guantongjianhui Hotel A

No. 6 Yaziqiao Road,Guang An Men Wei Xicheng District, Beijing

8.5
3 stars

£29

View Deal

Atour Hotel Beijing South Xizhan Road

No. 1, South West Station Road, Beijing

8.6
4 stars

£39

View Deal

Nostalgia Hotel Beijing Prince Gong's Mansion

No.63 Jia, Huguosi Courtyard, Beijing

8.9
3 stars

£35

View Deal

Welight Hotel

No. 25 South St, Xinjiekou, Beijing

8.8
4 stars

£43

View Deal

Fengtai

See more

Sheraton Beijing Lize Hotel

Building No.1, Compound No.8, Xiying Street, Fengtai District, Beijing

8.9
5 stars

£98

View Deal

Holiday Inn Beijing Temple Of Heaven By IHG

No. 1 Ding An Dong Li, Beijing

8.4
4 stars

£50

View Deal

7 Days Inn Beijing Xike Station Lize Bridge Shop

Courtyard 21, Xiju South Street, Beijing

2.9
2 stars

£15

View Deal

Greentree Inn Beijing Changyang Town Jiazhou Shuijun Express Hotel

Building 13, Zone 1, Jiuzhou Xiyayuan, Changyang H, Beijing

8.0
3 stars

£14

View Deal

99inn Selected (Beijing South Station Jiaomendong Metro Station)

2nd Floor, Building 12, Jiaomen Dongli, Beijing

7.7
2 stars

£17

View Deal

Zhuoya Garden Hotel

No. 5 Building, Juku Road 188th Courtyard, Fengtai District, Beijing, Beijing

8.5
3 stars

£19

View Deal

Beijing Dream Inn Hotel

Building 1, No. 86 Liuxiang Road, Fengtai District, Beijing, China, Beijing

8.0
3 stars

£23

View Deal

Shijingshan

See more

Wanshang Garden Hotel

1 Yinhe Street, Beijing

7.8
4 stars

£37

View Deal

Wanda Realm Beijing

No.18a Shijingshan Road, Beijing

8.2
5 stars

£55

View Deal

Shangri-La Shougang Park, Beijing

No. 68 Shijingshan Road, Beijing

9.0
5 stars

£104

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Beijing Shijingshan Lakeview By IHG

68 Shijingshan Road Shijingsha, Beijing

8.1
4 stars

£51

View Deal

2-bedroom apartment with mountain view 8 minutes to the metro,most livable area

Beijing

£50

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Beijing Shijingshan Parkview By IHG

No 68 Shijingshan Road, Beijing

7.4
3 stars

£42

View Deal

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Beijing trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organise and travel with friends or family. Trips is free – and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10