B&B Scoglio Di Pirro

0 class rating
Mon 3/8
-
Tue 4/8
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for B&B Scoglio Di Pirro
Provider for B&B Scoglio Di Pirro
Provider for B&B Scoglio Di Pirro
About
Rooms
Reviews
Location

Rooms

Mon 3/8
-
Tue 4/8

Reviews

8.2
Very Good56 verified ratings
8.0Couples
9.6Friends
8.3Families
6.0Solo

B&B Scoglio Di Pirro room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 13:00, check out anytime before 10:30

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • What time is check-out for B&B Scoglio Di Pirro?

    The required check-out time is 10:30. Please plan accordingly before your departure to avoid any penalties or fees.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Torre San Giovanni?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Torre San Giovanni?

    Prices for hotels in Torre San Giovanni were last updated today.

Places of interest near B&B Scoglio Di Pirro

Attractions in Torre San Giovanni, Italy curated by momondo

B&B Scoglio Di Pirro location: 73059 Torre San Giovanni, Lecce

Top landmarks

Torre San Giovanni Harbor0.1 mi

momondo’s favourite Torre San Giovanni hotels

Hyencos Hotel Calos

Piazza Dei Re Ugentini, Torre San Giovanni, Lecce

7.4
4 stars

£81

Hotel Luna Lido

Via G. Caboto, 4, Torre San Giovanni, Lecce

8.8
3 stars

£82

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Torre San Giovanni trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organise and travel with friends or family. Trips is free – and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Mon 3/8
Tue 4/8

Find better results for your stay in Torre San Giovanni

Popular cities in Italy