Cheap flights from Africa to Saint Peter

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Fri 22/10
Fri 29/10

Flight information for Africa to Saint Peter

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Africa to Saint Peter
Fastest flight time21h 55mThe fastest flight from Africa to Saint Peter takes 21h 55m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Africa to Saint Peter. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta Intl Airport - Saint Peter Jersey Airport and Cape Town Intl Airport - Saint Peter Jersey Airport.
Airports in Saint Peter1 airportThere is 1 airport near Saint Peter: Saint Peter Jersey (JER)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Africa to Saint Peter

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Africa to Saint Peter flight route?

Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta Intl - Saint Peter Jersey

Fly from Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta Intl to Saint Peter Jersey for the best Africa - Saint Peter flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Africa to Saint Peter

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Africa to Saint Peter by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
19 Mar
CPT11:00Cape Town Intl
25h 20m
2 stops
JER12:20Saint Peter Jersey
15 Apr
JER05:15Saint Peter Jersey
28h 40m
2 stops
CPT09:55Cape Town Intl
British Airways
19 Mar
CPT17:55Cape Town Intl
18h 25m
1 stop
JER12:20Saint Peter Jersey
15 Apr
JER15:20Saint Peter Jersey
13h 50m
1 stop
CPT05:10Cape Town Intl
Multiple Airlines
19 Mar
CPT04:00Cape Town Intl
34h 55m
1 stop
JER14:55Saint Peter Jersey
15 Apr
JER09:50Saint Peter Jersey
24h 05m
2 stops
CPT09:55Cape Town Intl
Multiple Airlines
3 Mar
NBO13:30Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta Intl
25h 35m
2 stops
JER15:05Saint Peter Jersey
7 Mar
JER04:35Saint Peter Jersey
24h 35m
2 stops
NBO05:10Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta Intl
Multiple Airlines
19 Mar
CPT14:25Cape Town Intl
24h 50m
2 stops
JER15:15Saint Peter Jersey
15 Apr
JER10:15Saint Peter Jersey
22h 30m
3 stops
CPT08:45Cape Town Intl
Multiple Airlines
19 Mar
CPT13:30Cape Town Intl
28h 25m
3 stops
JER17:55Saint Peter Jersey
15 Apr
JER16:50Saint Peter Jersey
39h 55m
3 stops
CPT08:45Cape Town Intl

Alternative routes for Africa to Saint Peter

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Nairobi to Saint Peter Flights
Fastest flight time21h 55m
Cheapest price£711