Cheap Flights from Austria to Saint Peter from £116

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 30/10
Sat 6/11

Flight information for Austria to Saint Peter

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Austria to Saint Peter
Fastest flight time21h 35mThe fastest flight from Austria to Saint Peter takes 21h 35m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Austria to Saint Peter. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Vienna Intl Airport - Saint Peter Jersey Airport.
Airports in Saint Peter1 airportThere is 1 airport near Saint Peter: Saint Peter Jersey (JER)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Austria to Saint Peter

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Austria to Saint Peter flight route?

Vienna Intl - Saint Peter Jersey

Fly from Vienna Intl to Saint Peter Jersey for the best Austria - Saint Peter flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Austria to Saint Peter

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Austria to Saint Peter by changing tabs
British Airways
5 Mar
VIE02:25Vienna Intl
6h 35m
1 stop
JER09:00Saint Peter Jersey
12 Mar
JER08:55Saint Peter Jersey
7h 00m
1 stop
VIE15:55Vienna Intl
British Airways
29 Dec
VIE02:30Vienna Intl
14h 05m
1 stop
JER16:35Saint Peter Jersey
3 Jan
JER15:10Saint Peter Jersey
13h 15m
1 stop
VIE04:25Vienna Intl
British Airways
29 Dec
VIE02:30Vienna Intl
14h 05m
1 stop
JER16:35Saint Peter Jersey
5 Jan
JER15:10Saint Peter Jersey
13h 15m
1 stop
VIE04:25Vienna Intl
British Airways
29 Dec
VIE02:30Vienna Intl
14h 05m
1 stop
JER16:35Saint Peter Jersey
6 Jan
JER04:30Saint Peter Jersey
7h 25m
1 stop
VIE11:55Vienna Intl
British Airways
29 Dec
VIE02:30Vienna Intl
14h 05m
1 stop
JER16:35Saint Peter Jersey
7 Jan
JER05:00Saint Peter Jersey
6h 55m
1 stop
VIE11:55Vienna Intl
British Airways
29 Dec
VIE02:30Vienna Intl
14h 05m
1 stop
JER16:35Saint Peter Jersey
2 Jan
JER02:05Saint Peter Jersey
14h 20m
1 stop
VIE16:25Vienna Intl

Alternative routes for Austria to Saint Peter

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Vienna to Saint Peter Flights
Fastest flight time21h 35m
Cheapest price£116

Similar Austria to Saint Peter flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Austria to Saint Peter route