Cheap flights from North America to Saint Peter

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 23/10
Sat 30/10

Flight information for North America to Saint Peter

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from North America to Saint Peter
Fastest flight time10h 40mThe fastest flight from North America to Saint Peter takes 10h 40m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from North America to Saint Peter. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Toronto Pearson Intl Airport - Saint Peter Jersey Airport, Miami Airport - Saint Peter Jersey Airport and Chicago O'Hare Intl Airport - Saint Peter Jersey Airport.
Airports in Saint Peter1 airportThere is 1 airport near Saint Peter: Saint Peter Jersey (JER)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from North America to Saint Peter

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest North America to Saint Peter flight route?

San Francisco - Saint Peter Jersey

Fly from San Francisco to Saint Peter Jersey for the best North America - Saint Peter flight prices


Easily compare return flights from North America to Saint Peter

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from North America to Saint Peter by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
2 Dec
ORD15:35Chicago O'Hare Intl
14h 30m
1 stop
JER06:05Saint Peter Jersey
6 Dec
JER02:10Saint Peter Jersey
16h 25m
1 stop
ORD18:35Chicago O'Hare Intl
British Airways
12 Jan
YYZ17:20Toronto Pearson Intl
9h 45m
1 stop
JER03:05Saint Peter Jersey
26 Jan
JER02:10Saint Peter Jersey
14h 19m
2 stops
YYZ16:29Toronto Pearson Intl
Iberia
16 Dec
JFK15:45New York John F Kennedy Intl
18h 50m
1 stop
JER10:35Saint Peter Jersey
30 Dec
JER04:30Saint Peter Jersey
15h 45m
1 stop
JFK20:15New York John F Kennedy Intl
Multiple Airlines
28 Nov
YYZ13:25Toronto Pearson Intl
9h 10m
1 stop
JER22:35Saint Peter Jersey
2 Dec
JER02:10Saint Peter Jersey
17h 50m
1 stop
YYZ20:00Toronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines
3 Feb
RSW10:00Fort Myers SW Florida Intl
17h 05m
2 stops
JER03:05Saint Peter Jersey
6 Feb
JER02:05Saint Peter Jersey
22h 11m
2 stops
RSW00:16Fort Myers SW Florida Intl
British Airways
31 Oct
MIA13:14Miami
15h 46m
2 stops
JER05:00Saint Peter Jersey
7 Nov
JER04:30Saint Peter Jersey
12h 25m
1 stop
MIA16:55Miami

Alternative routes for North America to Saint Peter

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
San Francisco to Saint Peter Flights
Fastest flight time21h 10m
Cheapest price£339
Toronto to Saint Peter Flights
Fastest flight time21h 35m
Cheapest price£621