Cheap flights from Krakow to Saint Peter

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 30/10
Sat 6/11

Flight information for Krakow to Saint Peter
(KRK to JER)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Krakow to Saint Peter
Fastest flight time24h 00mThe fastest flight from Krakow to Saint Peter takes 24h 00m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Krakow to Saint Peter. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Krakow J. Paul II Balice Airport - Saint Peter Jersey Airport.
Airports in Saint Peter1 airportThere is 1 airport near Saint Peter: Saint Peter Jersey (JER)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Krakow to Saint Peter

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest day to depart Krakow for Saint Peter?

Monday

The cheapest day of the week is usually Monday. The most expensive is usually Monday.

What is the cheapest Krakow to Saint Peter flight route?

Krakow J. Paul II Balice - Saint Peter Jersey

Fly from Krakow J. Paul II Balice to Saint Peter Jersey for the best Krakow - Saint Peter flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Krakow to Saint Peter

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Krakow to Saint Peter by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
19 Nov
KRK12:40Krakow J. Paul II Balice
21h 15m
1 stop
JER09:55Saint Peter Jersey
22 Nov
JER09:15Saint Peter Jersey
18h 50m
1 stop
KRK04:05Krakow J. Paul II Balice
Multiple Airlines
19 Nov
KRK08:25Krakow J. Paul II Balice
25h 30m
2 stops
JER09:55Saint Peter Jersey
22 Nov
JER09:15Saint Peter Jersey
18h 50m
1 stop
KRK04:05Krakow J. Paul II Balice
Multiple Airlines
19 Nov
KRK06:25Krakow J. Paul II Balice
27h 30m
2 stops
JER09:55Saint Peter Jersey
22 Nov
JER09:15Saint Peter Jersey
20h 40m
2 stops
KRK05:55Krakow J. Paul II Balice

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Krakow to Saint Peter

Multiple Airlines
5 Jan
KRK06:15Krakow J. Paul II Balice
29h 50m
2 stops
JER12:05Saint Peter Jersey
Multiple Airlines
5 Jan
KRK06:15Krakow J. Paul II Balice
29h 50m
2 stops
JER12:05Saint Peter Jersey
Multiple Airlines
5 Jan
KRK13:25Krakow J. Paul II Balice
20h 45m
2 stops
JER10:10Saint Peter Jersey

  • How far is Krakow J. Paul II Balice to Saint Peter Jersey by plane?

    Krakow J. Paul II Balice and Saint Peter Jersey are 987.1 mi apart from one another. 21h 15m is a normal flight duration for this route.


Alternative routes for Krakow to Saint Peter

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Gdansk to Saint Peter Flights
Fastest flight time27h 35m
Cheapest price£546

Similar Krakow to Saint Peter flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Krakow to Saint Peter route