Cheap Flights from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter from £76

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 26/10
Tue 2/11

Flight information for Northern Ireland to Saint Peter

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter
Best price found£55The best flight deal from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter found on momondo in the last 72 hours is £55
Fastest flight time1h 25mThe fastest flight from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter takes 1h 25m
Direct flightsTueDirect flights go from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter on Tuesday. The only airline offering direct flights is easyJet.
Airports in Saint Peter1 airportThere is 1 airport near Saint Peter: Saint Peter Jersey (JER)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Saint Peter from Northern Ireland?

easyJet

Flybe and easyJet are the most popular carriers operating from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter

What is the cheapest Northern Ireland to Saint Peter flight route?

Belfast Intl - Saint Peter Jersey

Fly from Belfast Intl to Saint Peter Jersey for the best Northern Ireland - Saint Peter flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter by changing tabs
easyJet
2 Apr
BFS07:00Belfast Intl
1h 25m
JER08:25Saint Peter Jersey
9 Apr
JER08:55Saint Peter Jersey
1h 25m
BFS10:20Belfast Intl
British Airways
2 Apr
BHD10:55Belfast City
6h 30m
1 stop
JER17:25Saint Peter Jersey
9 Apr
JER10:35Saint Peter Jersey
6h 15m
1 stop
BHD16:50Belfast City
easyJet
2 Apr
BFS07:00Belfast Intl
1h 25m
JER08:25Saint Peter Jersey
9 Apr
JER15:20Saint Peter Jersey
25h 15m
1 stop
BFS16:35Belfast Intl
Multiple Airlines
2 Apr
BHD03:05Belfast City
14h 20m
1 stop
JER17:25Saint Peter Jersey
9 Apr
JER14:30Saint Peter Jersey
41h 20m
2 stops
BHD07:50Belfast City
easyJet
2 Apr
BFS12:25Belfast Intl
16h 20m
1 stop
JER04:45Saint Peter Jersey
9 Apr
JER15:20Saint Peter Jersey
24h 20m
1 stop
BFS15:40Belfast Intl
Loganair
2 Apr
BHD11:30Belfast City
45h 20m
2 stops
JER08:50Saint Peter Jersey
9 Apr
JER14:30Saint Peter Jersey
41h 10m
3 stops
BHD07:40Belfast City

Search last-minute flights to Saint Peter from Northern Ireland

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter
easyJet
29 Oct
BFS17:40Belfast Intl
11h 25m
1 stop
JER05:05Saint Peter Jersey
31 Oct
JER05:35Saint Peter Jersey
21h 15m
1 stop
BFS02:50Belfast Intl
Multiple Airlines
29 Oct
BHD05:40Belfast City
8h 00m
1 stop
JER13:40Saint Peter Jersey
31 Oct
JER05:35Saint Peter Jersey
11h 35m
1 stop
BHD17:10Belfast City
easyJet
29 Oct
BFS13:30Belfast Intl
15h 35m
2 stops
JER05:05Saint Peter Jersey
31 Oct
JER05:35Saint Peter Jersey
21h 15m
1 stop
BFS02:50Belfast Intl
Loganair
29 Oct
BHD08:20Belfast City
6h 00m
2 stops
JER14:20Saint Peter Jersey
31 Oct
JER10:40Saint Peter Jersey
44h 30m
2 stops
BHD07:10Belfast City
Multiple Airlines
29 Oct
BHD08:20Belfast City
6h 00m
2 stops
JER14:20Saint Peter Jersey
31 Oct
JER03:05Saint Peter Jersey
13h 05m
1 stop
BHD16:10Belfast City

Best airlines flying from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
easyJet
PriceFrom £50
Free cancellation
Rating
7.2
Flybe
PriceFrom £71
Free cancellation
Rating
6.4

  • Are airlines flying from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter Jersey offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Northern Ireland to Saint Peter Jersey are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: Flybe, easyJet, and British Airways.


Alternative routes for Northern Ireland to Saint Peter

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Belfast to Saint Peter Flights
Fastest flight time1h 25m
Cheapest price£76

Similar Northern Ireland to Saint Peter flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Northern Ireland to Saint Peter route