Flights Europe Birmingham to Europe

Flights from Birmingham to Europe

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Birmingham to Europe flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Birmingham to Europe by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
easyJet
easyJet
17 Jun
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
06:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
20 Jun
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
31 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
11 Jun
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
14 Jun
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
34 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
18 Jun
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
2h 25m
08:25
PMI
Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan airport
Ryanair
25 Jun
PMI
06:00
Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan airport
2h 35m
07:35
BHX
Birmingham airport
42 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
10 Jul
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
06:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
20 Jul
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
42 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
12 Oct
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
2h 15m
08:15
BCN
Barcelona-El Prat airport
Ryanair
16 Oct
BCN
06:00
Barcelona-El Prat airport
2h 30m
07:30
BHX
Birmingham airport
44 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
09 Jul
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
2h 10m
08:10
BCN
Barcelona-El Prat airport
Ryanair
19 Jul
BCN
06:00
Barcelona-El Prat airport
2h 30m
07:30
BHX
Birmingham airport
45 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
17 Jun
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
06:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
20 Jun
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
31 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
10 Jul
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
06:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
20 Jul
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
42 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
20 May
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
06:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
21 May
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
72 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
11 Jun
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
14 Jun
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
34 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
04 Jun
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 15m
06:15
EDI
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
Flybe
08 Jun
EDI
05:00
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
1h 15m
06:15
BHX
Birmingham airport
71 GBP
KLM
KLM
01 Sep
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 25m
07:25
AMS
Amsterdam Schiphol airport
KLM
12 Sep
AMS
06:00
Amsterdam Schiphol airport
1h 15m
06:15
BHX
Birmingham airport
79 GBP

Alternative routes for Birmingham to Europe

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Birmingham to:

  • Europe

Flights to Europe from:

Flights Europe Birmingham to Europe