Cheap flights from Saint Peter to Spain

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Wed 19/5
Wed 26/5

Flight information for Saint Peter to Spain

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Saint Peter to Spain
Fastest flight time6h 15mThe fastest flight from Saint Peter to Spain takes 6h 15m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Saint Peter to Spain. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Saint Peter Jersey Airport - Barcelona-El Prat Airport, Saint Peter Jersey Airport - Alicante Airport and Saint Peter Jersey Airport - Ibiza Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Saint Peter to Spain

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Spain from Saint Peter?

Iberia

British Airways, Iberia, and easyJet are the most popular carriers operating from Saint Peter to Spain

What is the cheapest Saint Peter to Spain flight route?

Saint Peter Jersey - Barcelona-El Prat

Fly from Saint Peter Jersey to Barcelona-El Prat for the best Saint Peter - Spain flight prices


Saint Peter to Spain flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Saint Peter to Spain by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
10 Aug
JER11:45Saint Peter Jersey
6h 40m
2 stops
PMI18:25Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
17 Aug
PMI02:35Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
14h 35m
2 stops
JER17:10Saint Peter Jersey
easyJet
10 Aug
JER04:45Saint Peter Jersey
11h 35m
1 stop
PMI16:20Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
17 Aug
PMI03:00Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
14h 10m
1 stop
JER17:10Saint Peter Jersey
Iberia
29 May
JER11:30Saint Peter Jersey
16h 10m
2 stops
PMI03:40Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
5 Jun
PMI17:40Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
15h 40m
2 stops
JER09:20Saint Peter Jersey
Multiple Airlines
10 Aug
JER08:10Saint Peter Jersey
11h 35m
1 stop
PMI19:45Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
17 Aug
PMI02:35Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan
26h 40m
2 stops
JER05:15Saint Peter Jersey
Multiple Airlines
3 Oct
JER03:05Saint Peter Jersey
9h 25m
1 stop
BCN12:30Barcelona-El Prat
6 Oct
BCN03:10Barcelona-El Prat
12h 30m
1 stop
JER15:40Saint Peter Jersey
Multiple Airlines
3 Oct
JER03:05Saint Peter Jersey
9h 25m
1 stop
BCN12:30Barcelona-El Prat
6 Oct
BCN03:10Barcelona-El Prat
10h 30m
1 stop
JER13:40Saint Peter Jersey

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Saint Peter to Spain

If you're looking for one-way flights from Saint Peter to Spain, view some of our deals below provided by British Airways
British Airways
JERSaint Peter Jersey
6h 15m
ALCAlicante
British Airways
JERSaint Peter Jersey
6h 35m
BCNBarcelona-El Prat
British Airways
JERSaint Peter Jersey
19h 55m
IBZIbiza

Best airlines flying from Saint Peter to Spain

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Saint Peter to Spain with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
British Airways
PriceFrom £76
Free cancellation
Rating
7.5
Iberia
PriceFrom £90
Free cancellation
Rating
7.6
easyJet
PriceFrom £93
Free cancellation
Rating
7.2

  • Are airlines flying from Saint Peter Jersey to Spain offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Some of our partner airlines flying from Saint Peter Jersey to Spain are adapting new policies due to the global impact of COVID-19. Some of the airlines that may be waiving their cancellation fees are British Airways, easyJet, and Iberia. You can search for the full list of airlines such as British Airways that are offering this flexibility.


Alternative routes for Saint Peter to Spain

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Saint Peter to Barcelona Flights
Fastest flight time6h 35m
Cheapest price£124
Saint Peter to Alicante Flights
Fastest flight time6h 15m
Cheapest price£211
Saint Peter to Ibiza Flights
Fastest flight time19h 55m
Cheapest price£233
Saint Peter to Palma de Mallorca Flights
Fastest flight time6h 45m
Cheapest price£320
Saint Peter to Granadilla Flights
Fastest flight time18h 10m
Cheapest price£426