Flights Europe Spain Canary Islands Las Palmas de Gran Canaria United Kingdom to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Cheap flights from United Kingdom to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

United Kingdom to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United Kingdom to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
easyJet
easyJet
22 Apr
05:00
BRS
Bristol airport
4h 10m
LPA
09:10
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
easyJet
02 May
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 05m
BRS
09:05
Bristol airport
£47
easyJet
easyJet
22 Apr
05:00
BRS
Bristol airport
4h 10m
LPA
09:10
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
easyJet
02 May
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 05m
BRS
09:05
Bristol airport
£49
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Mar
05:00
STN
London Stansted airport
4h 25m
LPA
09:25
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
06 Mar
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 25m
STN
09:25
London Stansted airport
£71
easyJet
easyJet
21 Mar
04:00
MAN
Manchester airport
4h 35m
LPA
08:35
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
easyJet
28 Mar
04:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
11h 05m
1 Stop
MAN
15:05
Manchester airport
£84
Ryanair
Ryanair
17 Apr
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
4h 20m
LPA
09:20
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
24 Apr
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 15m
LTN
09:15
London Luton airport
£85
Ryanair
Ryanair
12 Mar
04:00
STN
London Stansted airport
4h 25m
LPA
08:25
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
19 Mar
04:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 25m
STN
08:25
London Stansted airport
£90
easyJet
easyJet
22 Apr
05:00
BRS
Bristol airport
4h 10m
LPA
09:10
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
easyJet
02 May
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 05m
BRS
09:05
Bristol airport
£47
easyJet
easyJet
22 Apr
05:00
BRS
Bristol airport
4h 10m
LPA
09:10
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
easyJet
02 May
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 05m
BRS
09:05
Bristol airport
£49
Norwegian
Norwegian
25 Mar
04:00
LGW
London Gatwick airport
4h 20m
LPA
08:20
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Norwegian
29 Apr
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 05m
LGW
09:05
London Gatwick airport
£114
Ryanair
Ryanair
17 Apr
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
4h 20m
LPA
09:20
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
24 Apr
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 15m
LTN
09:15
London Luton airport
£85
Norwegian Air International
Norwegian Air International
26 Feb
05:00
LGW
London Gatwick airport
4h 20m
LPA
09:20
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Norwegian Air International
06 Mar
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 20m
LGW
09:20
London Gatwick airport
£118
Jet2
Jet2
26 Jan
05:00
STN
London Stansted airport
4h 20m
LPA
09:20
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Jet2
31 Jan
05:00
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 25m
STN
09:25
London Stansted airport
£106

Alternative routes for United Kingdom to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Bristol to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Fastest flight time
4h 05m
Cheapest price
£47
London to Puerto del Rosario
Fastest flight time
4h 20m
Cheapest price
£52
Birmingham to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Fastest flight time
4h 20m
Cheapest price
£60
London to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Fastest flight time
4h 20m
Cheapest price
£72
Manchester to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Fastest flight time
4h 25m
Cheapest price
£84
Manchester to Puerto del Rosario
Fastest flight time
4h 15m
Cheapest price
£85
London to Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Fastest flight time
6h 05m
Cheapest price
£92
Birmingham to Puerto del Rosario
Fastest flight time
4h 10m
Cheapest price
£96
Liverpool to Puerto del Rosario
Fastest flight time
4h 15m
Cheapest price
£98
Bristol to Puerto del Rosario
Fastest flight time
4h 00m
Cheapest price
£99
Bristol to Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Fastest flight time
6h 10m
Cheapest price
£99
Birmingham to Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Fastest flight time
6h 10m
Cheapest price
£111
Manchester to Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Fastest flight time
6h 20m
Cheapest price
£111
Belfast to Puerto del Rosario
Fastest flight time
4h 30m
Cheapest price
£111
Edinburgh to Puerto del Rosario
Fastest flight time
4h 40m
Cheapest price
£114
Glasgow to Puerto del Rosario
Fastest flight time
4h 35m
Cheapest price
£115
Edinburgh to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Fastest flight time
4h 45m
Cheapest price
£121
Cardiff to Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Fastest flight time
6h 35m
Cheapest price
£123
Liverpool to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Fastest flight time
6h 45m
Cheapest price
£125
Newcastle upon Tyne to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Fastest flight time
4h 35m
Cheapest price
£133
View more

Flights from United Kingdom to:

*Flight prices to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Europe Spain Canary Islands Las Palmas de Gran Canaria United Kingdom to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria