Flights Europe Ireland Knock Liverpool to Knock

Flights from Liverpool to Knock

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Liverpool to Knock flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Liverpool to Knock by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
08 Jun
LPL
15:10
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
1h 05m
16:15
NOC
Knock Intl airport
Ryanair
09 Jun
NOC
14:20
Knock Intl airport
1h 05m
15:25
LPL
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
40 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
06 Jul
LPL
15:10
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
1h 05m
16:15
NOC
Knock Intl airport
Ryanair
08 Jul
NOC
16:05
Knock Intl airport
1h 05m
17:10
LPL
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
40 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
08 Jul
LPL
14:35
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
1h 05m
15:40
NOC
Knock Intl airport
Ryanair
15 Jul
NOC
16:05
Knock Intl airport
1h 05m
17:10
LPL
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
42 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
08 Jun
LPL
15:10
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
1h 05m
16:15
NOC
Knock Intl airport
Ryanair
09 Jun
NOC
14:20
Knock Intl airport
1h 05m
15:25
LPL
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
40 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
06 Jul
LPL
15:10
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
1h 05m
16:15
NOC
Knock Intl airport
Ryanair
08 Jul
NOC
16:05
Knock Intl airport
1h 05m
17:10
LPL
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
40 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
08 Jul
LPL
14:35
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
1h 05m
15:40
NOC
Knock Intl airport
Ryanair
15 Jul
NOC
16:05
Knock Intl airport
1h 05m
17:10
LPL
Liverpool J. Lennon airport
42 GBP

How to get the cheapest flight from Liverpool to Knock

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight for your trip
CHEAPEST MONTH TO FLY
November
The cheapest time of year to fly to Knock from Liverpool is November. The most expensive is May.
CHEAPEST DAY TO FLY
Saturday
The cheapest day of the week is usually Saturday. The most expensive is usually Sunday.
CHEAPEST TIME TO FLY
in the morning
Liverpool to Knock flights are approximately 447% more expensive in the evening than in the morning
CHEAPEST ROUTE
Liverpool J. Lennon - Knock Intl
Fly from Liverpool J. Lennon to Knock Intl for the best Liverpool - Knock flight prices
LPL
Liverpool J. Lennon
NOC
Knock Intl
CHEAPEST TIME TO BOOK
60 days before
The cheapest time to buy a flight from Liverpool to Knock is approximately 60 days before departure
60
Days before departure
0

Flight information for Liverpool to Knock

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Liverpool to Knock
Fastest flight time
1h 5m
The fastest flight from Liverpool to Knock takes 1h 5m.
Direct flights
Mo, Tu, Fr, Sa and Su
Direct flights go from Liverpool to Knock on Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday. Airline offering direct flights is Ryanair..
Airports in Knock
1 airport
There is 1 airport near Knock: Knock Intl (NOC)

Alternative routes for Liverpool to Knock

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Liverpool to:

Flights to Knock from:


Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Knock? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland
Flights Europe Ireland Knock Liverpool to Knock