Flights Europe Ireland

Search and find cheap flights to Ireland

Thu 8/11
Thu 15/11
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Ireland

These routes have the cheapest flights to Ireland found by momondo users
London - Dublin 22 GBP
London - Cork 23 GBP
London - Knock 23 GBP
Edinburgh - Dublin 23 GBP
Birmingham - Dublin 23 GBP

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
05:00
London Stansted airport
1h 25m
06:25
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 15m
06:15
STN
London Stansted airport
18£
Ryanair
Ryanair
LBA
05:00
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 05m
06:05
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 05m
06:05
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
18£
Ryanair
Ryanair
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
1h 20m
06:20
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 15m
06:15
LTN
London Luton airport
18£
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
05:00
London Stansted airport
1h 30m
06:30
KIR
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry airport
Ryanair
KIR
05:00
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry airport
1h 30m
06:30
STN
London Stansted airport
20£
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
05:00
Manchester airport
1h 00m
06:00
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 00m
06:00
MAN
Manchester airport
20£
Flybe
Flybe
SEN
05:00
Southend-on-Sea airport
1h 20m
06:20
DUB
Dublin airport
Flybe
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 20m
06:20
SEN
Southend-on-Sea airport
30£
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
05:00
Manchester airport
1h 00m
06:00
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 00m
06:00
MAN
Manchester airport
20£
Ryanair
Ryanair
LBA
05:00
Leeds/Bradford airport
1h 05m
06:05
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 05m
06:05
LBA
Leeds/Bradford airport
18£
Ryanair
Ryanair
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
1h 20m
06:20
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 15m
06:15
LTN
London Luton airport
18£
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
05:00
London Stansted airport
1h 25m
06:25
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 15m
06:15
STN
London Stansted airport
18£
Flybe
Flybe
SEN
05:00
Southend-on-Sea airport
1h 20m
06:20
DUB
Dublin airport
Flybe
DUB
05:00
Dublin airport
1h 20m
06:20
SEN
Southend-on-Sea airport
30£
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
05:00
London Stansted airport
1h 30m
06:30
KIR
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry airport
Ryanair
KIR
05:00
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry airport
1h 30m
06:30
STN
London Stansted airport
20£

Popular routes landing in Ireland

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times