Flights Europe Iceland Reykjavik United Kingdom to Reykjavik

Flights from United Kingdom to Reykjavik

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

United Kingdom to Reykjavik flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United Kingdom to Reykjavik by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
easyJet
easyJet
03 Nov
LTN
04:00
London Luton airport
3h 15m
07:15
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
05 Nov
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
55 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
03 Dec
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
3h 10m
08:10
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
05 Dec
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
55 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
30 Nov
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
3h 15m
08:15
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
05 Dec
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
56 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
04 Dec
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
3h 10m
08:10
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
05 Dec
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
57 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
25 Nov
LGW
05:00
London Gatwick airport
3h 25m
08:25
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
03 Dec
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
3h 10m
08:10
LGW
London Gatwick airport
61 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
09 Dec
LGW
05:00
London Gatwick airport
3h 20m
08:20
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
13 Dec
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
3h 10m
08:10
LGW
London Gatwick airport
61 GBP
Wizz Air UK
Wizz Air UK
24 Jun
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
3h 05m
07:05
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
Wizz Air UK
27 Jul
KEF
04:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
85 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
03 Dec
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
3h 10m
08:10
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
05 Dec
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
55 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
04 Dec
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
3h 10m
08:10
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
05 Dec
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
57 GBP
Wizz Air UK
Wizz Air UK
31 Oct
LTN
04:00
London Luton airport
3h 10m
07:10
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
Wizz Air UK
05 Nov
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
76 GBP
Wizz Air UK
Wizz Air UK
14 Oct
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
3h 05m
07:05
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
Wizz Air UK
16 Oct
KEF
04:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
3h 00m
08:00
LTN
London Luton airport
77 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
03 Nov
LTN
04:00
London Luton airport
3h 15m
07:15
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
easyJet
05 Nov
KEF
05:00
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
55 GBP

Flights from United Kingdom to:

Flights to Reykjavik from:

  • United Kingdom
  • Europe

Flights to other cities in Iceland

Lost the lust for Iceland? Check out some flights to other cities in Reykjavik
Flights Europe Iceland Reykjavik United Kingdom to Reykjavik