Flights Europe Iceland Belfast to Iceland

Cheap flights from Belfast to Iceland

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Belfast to Iceland flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Belfast to Iceland by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
British Airways
British Airways
13 Mar
BHD
19:25
Belfast City airport
15h 00m
1 Stop
10:25
+1
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
British Airways
16 Mar
KEF
13:15
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
20:10
BHD
Belfast City airport
229 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
13 Mar
BFS
19:25
Belfast Intl airport
15h 00m
1 Stop
10:25
+1
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
British Airways
16 Mar
KEF
13:15
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
20:10
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
229 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
02 Dec
BHD
14:55
Belfast City airport
21h 45m
1 Stop
12:40
+1
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
British Airways
06 Dec
KEF
12:35
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
8h 30m
1 Stop
21:05
BHD
Belfast City airport
245 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
02 Dec
BFS
14:55
Belfast Intl airport
21h 45m
1 Stop
12:40
+1
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
British Airways
06 Dec
KEF
12:35
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
8h 30m
1 Stop
21:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
245 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
13 Mar
BHD
19:25
Belfast City airport
15h 00m
1 Stop
10:25
+1
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
British Airways
16 Mar
KEF
13:15
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
20:10
BHD
Belfast City airport
229 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
13 Mar
BFS
19:25
Belfast Intl airport
15h 00m
1 Stop
10:25
+1
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
British Airways
16 Mar
KEF
13:15
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
6h 55m
1 Stop
20:10
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
229 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
02 Dec
BHD
14:55
Belfast City airport
21h 45m
1 Stop
12:40
+1
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
British Airways
06 Dec
KEF
12:35
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
8h 30m
1 Stop
21:05
BHD
Belfast City airport
245 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
02 Dec
BFS
14:55
Belfast Intl airport
21h 45m
1 Stop
12:40
+1
KEF
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
British Airways
06 Dec
KEF
12:35
Reykjavik Keflavik Intl airport
8h 30m
1 Stop
21:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
245 GBP

Alternative routes for Belfast to Iceland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Manchester to Reykjavik
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
57 GBP
Belfast to Reykjavik
Fastest flight time
2h 30m
Cheapest price
177 GBP

Flights from Belfast to:

Flights to Iceland from:


Flights to other cities in Iceland

Lost the lust for Iceland? Check out some flights to other cities in Iceland
Flights Europe Iceland Belfast to Iceland