Flights Europe Portugal Bournemouth to Portugal

Cheap flights from Bournemouth to Portugal

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Bournemouth to Portugal flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Bournemouth to Portugal by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
12 Dec
11:40
BOH
Bournemouth airport
8h 35m
1 Stop
FAO
20:15
Faro airport
Ryanair
14 Dec
13:30
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
16:05
Bournemouth airport
£46
Ryanair
Ryanair
04 Jan
16:30
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
19:10
Faro airport
Ryanair
15 Jan
14:20
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
16:55
Bournemouth airport
£52
Ryanair
Ryanair
26 Feb
17:20
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
20:00
Faro airport
Ryanair
04 Mar
14:20
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
16:55
Bournemouth airport
£92
Ryanair
Ryanair
08 Feb
16:30
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
19:10
Faro airport
Ryanair
09 Feb
13:45
FAO
Faro airport
8h 15m
1 Stop
BOH
22:00
Bournemouth airport
£97
Ryanair
Ryanair
06 Feb
11:40
BOH
Bournemouth airport
10h 25m
2 Stops
FAO
22:05
Faro airport
Ryanair
10 Feb
15:35
FAO
Faro airport
19h 25m
2 Stops
BOH
11:00
+1
Bournemouth airport
£100
Ryanair
Ryanair
24 Dec
16:40
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
19:20
Faro airport
Ryanair
29 Dec
07:15
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
09:50
Bournemouth airport
£115
Ryanair
Ryanair
04 Jan
16:30
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
19:10
Faro airport
Ryanair
15 Jan
14:20
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
16:55
Bournemouth airport
£52
Ryanair
Ryanair
26 Feb
17:20
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
20:00
Faro airport
Ryanair
04 Mar
14:20
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
16:55
Bournemouth airport
£92
Ryanair
Ryanair
24 Dec
16:40
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
19:20
Faro airport
Ryanair
29 Dec
07:15
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
09:50
Bournemouth airport
£115
Ryanair
Ryanair
24 Dec
16:40
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
19:20
Faro airport
Ryanair
29 Dec
07:15
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
09:50
Bournemouth airport
£128
Ryanair
Ryanair
29 Dec
10:15
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
12:55
Faro airport
Ryanair
31 Dec
13:15
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
15:50
Bournemouth airport
£152
Ryanair
Ryanair
28 Dec
16:30
BOH
Bournemouth airport
2h 40m
FAO
19:10
Faro airport
Ryanair
01 Jan
14:20
FAO
Faro airport
2h 35m
BOH
16:55
Bournemouth airport
£201

Alternative routes for Bournemouth to Portugal

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
£21
London to Porto
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
£29
London to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
£31
London to Ponta Delgada (Açores)
Fastest flight time
3h 15m
Cheapest price
£38
London to Funchal
Fastest flight time
3h 45m
Cheapest price
£75
London to Lajes
Fastest flight time
2h 40m
Cheapest price
£76
London to Horta
Fastest flight time
16h 50m
Cheapest price
£90
London to Pico Island
Fastest flight time
8h 00m
Cheapest price
£108
Exeter to Faro
Fastest flight time
8h 35m
Cheapest price
£124
London to Porto Santo
Fastest flight time
5h 40m
Cheapest price
£149
Exeter to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
7h 30m
Cheapest price
£155
London to Santa Cruz das Flores
Fastest flight time
15h 25m
Cheapest price
£197
Exeter to Funchal
Fastest flight time
7h 20m
Cheapest price
£236
London to Velas
Fastest flight time
9h 35m
Cheapest price
£241
Exeter to Porto
Fastest flight time
10h 20m
Cheapest price
£276
Exeter to Ponta Delgada (Açores)
Fastest flight time
18h 05m
Cheapest price
£301
London to Santa Cruz da Graciosa
Fastest flight time
20h 25m
Cheapest price
£439
View more

Flights from Bournemouth to:

Flights to Portugal from:

*Flight prices to Portugal are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Europe Portugal Bournemouth to Portugal