Flights Europe Glasgow to Europe

Cheap flights from Glasgow to Europe

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Glasgow to Europe flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Glasgow to Europe by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
easyJet
easyJet
12 Jan
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
2h 10m
SXF
08:10
Berlin Schönefeld airport
easyJet
19 Jan
06:00
SXF
Berlin Schönefeld airport
2h 20m
GLA
07:20
Glasgow Intl airport
40 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
08 Feb
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 10m
LTN
06:10
London Luton airport
easyJet
09 Feb
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
1h 15m
GLA
06:15
Glasgow Intl airport
43 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
24 Jan
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 15m
LTN
06:15
London Luton airport
easyJet
26 Jan
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
1h 15m
GLA
06:15
Glasgow Intl airport
44 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
17 Jan
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 35m
LGW
06:35
London Gatwick airport
easyJet
19 Jan
05:00
LGW
London Gatwick airport
1h 30m
GLA
06:30
Glasgow Intl airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
23 Jan
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 10m
LTN
06:10
London Luton airport
easyJet
03 Feb
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
1h 15m
GLA
06:15
Glasgow Intl airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
20 Mar
04:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 20m
STN
05:20
London Stansted airport
easyJet
27 Mar
04:00
STN
London Stansted airport
1h 15m
GLA
05:15
Glasgow Intl airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
08 Feb
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 10m
LTN
06:10
London Luton airport
easyJet
09 Feb
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
1h 15m
GLA
06:15
Glasgow Intl airport
43 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
23 Jan
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 10m
LTN
06:10
London Luton airport
easyJet
03 Feb
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
1h 15m
GLA
06:15
Glasgow Intl airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
24 Jan
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 15m
LTN
06:15
London Luton airport
easyJet
26 Jan
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
1h 15m
GLA
06:15
Glasgow Intl airport
44 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
06 Feb
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 15m
STN
06:15
London Stansted airport
easyJet
11 Feb
05:00
STN
London Stansted airport
1h 15m
GLA
06:15
Glasgow Intl airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
20 Mar
04:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 20m
STN
05:20
London Stansted airport
easyJet
27 Mar
04:00
STN
London Stansted airport
1h 15m
GLA
05:15
Glasgow Intl airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
23 Jan
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 20m
STN
06:20
London Stansted airport
easyJet
03 Feb
05:00
STN
London Stansted airport
1h 15m
GLA
06:15
Glasgow Intl airport
47 GBP

Alternative routes for Glasgow to Europe

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Edinburgh to Bucharest
Fastest flight time
3h 35m
Cheapest price
17 GBP
Newcastle upon Tyne to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
21 GBP
Newcastle upon Tyne to Málaga
Fastest flight time
3h 05m
Cheapest price
24 GBP
Edinburgh to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
27 GBP
Edinburgh to Milan
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
30 GBP
Edinburgh to Alicante
Fastest flight time
3h 05m
Cheapest price
35 GBP
Edinburgh to Copenhagen
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
36 GBP
Edinburgh to Berlin
Fastest flight time
2h 05m
Cheapest price
38 GBP
Belfast to London
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
39 GBP
Belfast to Málaga
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
40 GBP
Belfast to Manchester
Fastest flight time
0h 55m
Cheapest price
43 GBP
Belfast to Edinburgh
Fastest flight time
0h 50m
Cheapest price
44 GBP
Edinburgh to London
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
44 GBP
Edinburgh to Rome
Fastest flight time
3h 05m
Cheapest price
45 GBP
Newcastle upon Tyne to Alicante
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
46 GBP
Belfast to Amsterdam
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
46 GBP
Newcastle upon Tyne to London
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
48 GBP
Edinburgh to Amsterdam
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
48 GBP
Edinburgh to Málaga
Fastest flight time
3h 20m
Cheapest price
53 GBP
Belfast to Alicante
Fastest flight time
2h 55m
Cheapest price
59 GBP
View more

Flights to Europe from:

Flights Europe Glasgow to Europe