Flights Europe Newcastle upon Tyne to Europe

Flights from Newcastle upon Tyne to Europe

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Newcastle upon Tyne to Europe flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Newcastle upon Tyne to Europe by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
09 Jun
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
2h 45m
08:45
PMI
Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan airport
Ryanair
13 Jun
PMI
06:00
Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan airport
2h 50m
07:50
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
39 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
16 Jun
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
2h 45m
08:45
PMI
Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan airport
Ryanair
16 Jul
PMI
06:00
Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan airport
2h 50m
07:50
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
42 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
17 Nov
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
2h 35m
08:35
BCN
Barcelona-El Prat airport
easyJet
21 Nov
BCN
06:00
Barcelona-El Prat airport
2h 45m
07:45
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
50 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
19 Jun
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
3h 15m
09:15
AGP
Malaga airport
easyJet
20 Jun
AGP
06:00
Malaga airport
3h 10m
08:10
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
55 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
20 May
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
3h 10m
08:10
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
24 May
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
3h 10m
08:10
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
55 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
05 Jun
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
3h 10m
08:10
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
07 Jun
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
3h 10m
08:10
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
55 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
24 May
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
1h 05m
06:05
BRS
Bristol airport
easyJet
27 May
BRS
05:00
Bristol airport
1h 05m
06:05
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
67 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
19 Jul
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
1h 10m
06:10
LHR
London Heathrow airport
British Airways
05 Aug
LHR
05:00
London Heathrow airport
1h 10m
06:10
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
86 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
09 Aug
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
1h 10m
06:10
LHR
London Heathrow airport
British Airways
12 Aug
LHR
05:00
London Heathrow airport
1h 10m
06:10
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
86 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
07 Sep
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
1h 10m
06:10
LHR
London Heathrow airport
British Airways
09 Sep
LHR
05:00
London Heathrow airport
1h 10m
06:10
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
86 GBP
KLM
KLM
20 Oct
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
1h 20m
07:20
AMS
Amsterdam Schiphol airport
KLM
24 Oct
AMS
06:00
Amsterdam Schiphol airport
1h 10m
06:10
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
100 GBP
KLM
KLM
04 Sep
NCL
05:00
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
1h 25m
07:25
AMS
Amsterdam Schiphol airport
KLM
07 Sep
AMS
06:00
Amsterdam Schiphol airport
1h 15m
06:15
NCL
Newcastle upon Tyne airport
99 GBP

Alternative routes for Newcastle upon Tyne to Europe

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times

Flights from Newcastle upon Tyne to:

  • Europe

Flights to Europe from:

Flights Europe Newcastle upon Tyne to Europe