Cheap flights from Saint Peter to Europe

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 3/8
Tue 10/8

Flight information for Saint Peter to Europe

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Saint Peter to Europe
Fastest flight time1h 00mThe fastest flight from Saint Peter to Europe takes 1h 00m
Direct flightsMon, Fri and SatDirect flights go from Saint Peter to Europe on Monday, Friday and Saturday. The only airline offering direct flights is British Airways.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Saint Peter to Europe

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Europe from Saint Peter?

Iberia

British Airways and Iberia are the most popular carriers operating from Saint Peter to Europe

What is the cheapest Saint Peter to Europe flight route?

Saint Peter Jersey - London Luton

Fly from Saint Peter Jersey to London Luton for the best Saint Peter - Europe flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Saint Peter to Europe

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Saint Peter to Europe by changing tabs
easyJet
24 Sep
JER12:35Saint Peter Jersey
1h 00m
LTN13:35London Luton
27 Sep
LTN11:15London Luton
1h 00m
JER12:15Saint Peter Jersey
easyJet
18 Aug
JER12:15Saint Peter Jersey
1h 00m
LTN13:15London Luton
25 Aug
LTN10:45London Luton
1h 00m
JER11:45Saint Peter Jersey
easyJet
19 Aug
JER12:05Saint Peter Jersey
1h 05m
LTN13:10London Luton
24 Aug
LTN10:15London Luton
1h 00m
JER11:15Saint Peter Jersey
easyJet
27 Oct
JER04:45Saint Peter Jersey
1h 00m
LGW05:45London Gatwick
28 Oct
LGW13:15London Gatwick
1h 05m
JER14:20Saint Peter Jersey
easyJet
3 Sep
JER12:35Saint Peter Jersey
1h 00m
LTN13:35London Luton
12 Sep
LTN14:55London Luton
1h 00m
JER15:55Saint Peter Jersey
easyJet
3 Sep
JER16:50Saint Peter Jersey
1h 00m
LGW17:50London Gatwick
12 Sep
LGW07:15London Gatwick
1h 05m
JER08:20Saint Peter Jersey

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Saint Peter to Europe

If you're looking for one-way flights from Saint Peter to Europe, view some of our deals below provided by British Airways, Jet2 and easyJet
British Airways
3 Sep
JER06:40Saint Peter Jersey
1h 00m
LHR07:40London Heathrow
easyJet
18 Aug
JER12:15Saint Peter Jersey
1h 00m
LTN13:15London Luton
easyJet
3 Sep
JER16:50Saint Peter Jersey
1h 00m
LGW17:50London Gatwick

Best airlines flying from Saint Peter to Europe

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Saint Peter to Europe with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Iberia
PriceFrom £91
Free cancellation
Rating
7.4
British Airways
PriceFrom £128
Free cancellation
Rating
7.1

  • Are airlines flying from Saint Peter Jersey to Europe offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Saint Peter Jersey to Europe, such as British Airways, easyJet, and Flybe may have flexible cancellation policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Saint Peter to Europe

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Saint Peter to London Flights
Fastest flight time1h 00m
Cheapest price£48
Saint Peter to Bristol Flights
Fastest flight time0h 55m
Cheapest price£51
Saint Peter to Glasgow Flights
Fastest flight time1h 30m
Cheapest price£54
Saint Peter to Manchester Flights
Fastest flight time1h 20m
Cheapest price£62
Saint Peter to Barcelona Flights
Fastest flight time10h 30m
Cheapest price£98
Saint Peter to Birmingham Flights
Fastest flight time1h 15m
Cheapest price£99
Saint Peter to Liverpool Flights
Fastest flight time1h 05m
Cheapest price£146
Saint Peter to Krakow Flights
Fastest flight time15h 55m
Cheapest price£166
Saint Peter to Brussels Flights
Fastest flight time21h 05m
Cheapest price£196
Saint Peter to Alicante Flights
Fastest flight time6h 15m
Cheapest price£213
Saint Peter to Amsterdam Flights
Fastest flight time10h 05m
Cheapest price£217
Saint Peter to Stockholm Flights
Fastest flight time6h 45m
Cheapest price£228