Flights Europe Portugal Birmingham to Portugal

Flights from Birmingham to Portugal

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Birmingham to Portugal flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Birmingham to Portugal by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
28 Sep
BHX
20:35
Birmingham airport
2h 55m
23:30
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
03 Oct
FAO
08:35
Faro airport
2h 50m
11:25
BHX
Birmingham airport
41 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
28 Sep
BHX
20:35
Birmingham airport
2h 55m
23:30
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
03 Oct
FAO
08:35
Faro airport
2h 50m
11:25
BHX
Birmingham airport
41 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
07 Oct
BHX
18:40
Birmingham airport
2h 55m
21:35
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
17 Oct
FAO
08:35
Faro airport
2h 50m
11:25
BHX
Birmingham airport
45 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Nov
BHX
12:00
Birmingham airport
2h 20m
14:20
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
10 Nov
OPO
09:15
Porto airport
2h 20m
11:35
BHX
Birmingham airport
46 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
04 Nov
BHX
16:55
Birmingham airport
2h 45m
19:40
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
08 Nov
FAO
13:30
Faro airport
3h 00m
16:30
BHX
Birmingham airport
46 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
07 Oct
BHX
18:40
Birmingham airport
2h 55m
21:35
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
16 Oct
FAO
12:20
Faro airport
2h 50m
15:10
BHX
Birmingham airport
48 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Nov
BHX
12:00
Birmingham airport
2h 20m
14:20
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
10 Nov
OPO
09:15
Porto airport
2h 20m
11:35
BHX
Birmingham airport
46 GBP
Thomas Cook Airlines
Thomas Cook Airlines
28 Sep
BHX
07:05
Birmingham airport
2h 50m
09:55
FAO
Faro airport
Thomas Cook Airlines
05 Oct
FAO
10:55
Faro airport
2h 50m
13:45
BHX
Birmingham airport
129 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
28 Sep
BHX
20:35
Birmingham airport
2h 55m
23:30
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
03 Oct
FAO
08:35
Faro airport
2h 50m
11:25
BHX
Birmingham airport
41 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
28 Sep
BHX
20:35
Birmingham airport
2h 55m
23:30
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
03 Oct
FAO
08:35
Faro airport
2h 50m
11:25
BHX
Birmingham airport
41 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
07 Oct
BHX
18:40
Birmingham airport
2h 55m
21:35
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
17 Oct
FAO
08:35
Faro airport
2h 50m
11:25
BHX
Birmingham airport
45 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
04 Nov
BHX
16:55
Birmingham airport
2h 45m
19:40
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
08 Nov
FAO
13:30
Faro airport
3h 00m
16:30
BHX
Birmingham airport
46 GBP

Alternative routes for Birmingham to Portugal

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 30m
Cheapest price
26 GBP
Manchester to Porto
Fastest flight time
2h 30m
Cheapest price
30 GBP
London to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
30 GBP
London to Porto
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
30 GBP
Manchester to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
40 GBP
Manchester to Faro
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
40 GBP
Manchester to Funchal
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
63 GBP
London to Funchal
Fastest flight time
3h 45m
Cheapest price
63 GBP
Manchester to Ponta Delgada (Açores)
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
89 GBP
London to Ponta Delgada (Açores)
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
90 GBP
London to Lajes
Fastest flight time
6h 25m
Cheapest price
99 GBP
London to Horta
Fastest flight time
6h 40m
Cheapest price
149 GBP
Manchester to Horta
Fastest flight time
13h 50m
Cheapest price
271 GBP
Manchester to Lajes
Fastest flight time
11h 05m
Cheapest price
462 GBP
View more

Flights from Birmingham to:

Flights to Portugal from:

Flights Europe Portugal Birmingham to Portugal