Flights Europe Portugal Faro United Kingdom to Faro

Cheap flights from United Kingdom to Faro

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

United Kingdom to Faro flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United Kingdom to Faro by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
02 Dec
STN
05:00
London Stansted airport
2h 55m
07:55
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
12 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 55m
07:55
STN
London Stansted airport
13 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
24 Nov
SEN
05:00
London Southend airport
2h 45m
07:45
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
01 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 40m
07:40
SEN
London Southend airport
20 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Dec
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
2h 45m
07:45
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
08 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
3h 00m
08:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
20 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
04 Dec
SEN
05:00
London Southend airport
2h 45m
07:45
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
08 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 40m
07:40
SEN
London Southend airport
20 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
08 Dec
MAN
05:00
Manchester airport
3h 00m
08:00
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
14 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
3h 05m
08:05
MAN
Manchester airport
20 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
18 Jan
STN
05:00
London Stansted airport
2h 55m
07:55
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
29 Jan
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 55m
07:55
STN
London Stansted airport
20 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
24 Nov
SEN
05:00
London Southend airport
2h 45m
07:45
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
01 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 40m
07:40
SEN
London Southend airport
20 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
04 Dec
SEN
05:00
London Southend airport
2h 45m
07:45
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
08 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 40m
07:40
SEN
London Southend airport
20 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
10 Dec
BRS
05:00
Bristol airport
2h 40m
07:40
FAO
Faro airport
Ryanair
17 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 45m
07:45
BRS
Bristol airport
25 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
27 Nov
LGW
05:00
London Gatwick airport
2h 50m
07:50
FAO
Faro airport
easyJet
04 Dec
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 50m
07:50
LGW
London Gatwick airport
38 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
25 Nov
LGW
05:00
London Gatwick airport
2h 50m
07:50
FAO
Faro airport
easyJet
28 Nov
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 50m
07:50
LGW
London Gatwick airport
42 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
25 Jan
LTN
05:00
London Luton airport
2h 45m
07:45
FAO
Faro airport
easyJet
01 Feb
FAO
05:00
Faro airport
2h 55m
07:55
LTN
London Luton airport
42 GBP

Alternative routes for United Kingdom to Faro

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
21 GBP
London to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
21 GBP
Manchester to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
23 GBP
Manchester to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 55m
Cheapest price
24 GBP
Edinburgh to Faro
Fastest flight time
3h 15m
Cheapest price
31 GBP
Bristol to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 30m
Cheapest price
33 GBP
Bristol to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
37 GBP
Edinburgh to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
3h 10m
Cheapest price
42 GBP
Birmingham to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
47 GBP
Glasgow to Faro
Fastest flight time
3h 05m
Cheapest price
50 GBP
Liverpool to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
51 GBP
Newcastle upon Tyne to Faro
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
54 GBP
Newcastle upon Tyne to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
9h 20m
Cheapest price
61 GBP
Belfast to Faro
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
61 GBP
Leeds to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 55m
Cheapest price
73 GBP
Birmingham to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
5h 40m
Cheapest price
75 GBP
Glasgow to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
5h 15m
Cheapest price
78 GBP
Liverpool to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
5h 30m
Cheapest price
87 GBP
Leeds to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
6h 45m
Cheapest price
108 GBP
Cardiff to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
124 GBP
View more

Flights from United Kingdom to:

Flights Europe Portugal Faro United Kingdom to Faro