Flights Europe United Kingdom Birmingham to United Kingdom

Cheap flights from Birmingham to United Kingdom

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Birmingham to United Kingdom flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Birmingham to United Kingdom by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
easyJet
easyJet
04 Nov
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
06 Nov
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 00m
06:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
43 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
12 Dec
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
22 Dec
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 00m
06:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
45 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
14 Dec
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
24 Dec
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
07 Feb
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
06:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
09 Feb
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 00m
06:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
46 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
02 Oct
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
11h 10m
1 Stop
16:10
EDI
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
Ryanair
03 Oct
EDI
05:00
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
25h 50m
1 Stop
06:50
+1
BHX
Birmingham airport
52 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
29 Nov
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 15m
06:15
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
Flybe
01 Dec
GLA
05:00
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 20m
06:20
BHX
Birmingham airport
58 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
07 Feb
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
06:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
09 Feb
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 00m
06:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
04 Nov
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
06 Nov
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 00m
06:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
43 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
12 Dec
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
22 Dec
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 00m
06:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
45 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
16 Oct
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
06:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
20 Oct
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
58 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
14 Dec
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
24 Dec
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
46 GBP
easyJet
easyJet
23 Sep
BHX
05:00
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
06:05
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
easyJet
24 Sep
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
06:05
BHX
Birmingham airport
65 GBP

Alternative routes for Birmingham to United Kingdom

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Manchester to Belfast
Fastest flight time
0h 55m
Cheapest price
20 GBP
London to Edinburgh
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
20 GBP
London to Inverness
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
36 GBP
London to Manchester
Fastest flight time
3h 05m
Cheapest price
36 GBP
London to Glasgow
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
44 GBP
London to Belfast
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
44 GBP
London to Liverpool
Fastest flight time
3h 20m
Cheapest price
48 GBP
London to London
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
48 GBP
London to Aberdeen
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
52 GBP
Manchester to Liverpool
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
53 GBP
Manchester to London
Fastest flight time
3h 55m
Cheapest price
57 GBP
London to Bristol
Fastest flight time
3h 30m
Cheapest price
57 GBP
Manchester to Bristol
Fastest flight time
9h 10m
Cheapest price
58 GBP
London to Newquay
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
59 GBP
Manchester to Edinburgh
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
60 GBP
London to Newcastle upon Tyne
Fastest flight time
4h 25m
Cheapest price
61 GBP
Manchester to Glasgow
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
64 GBP
Manchester to Newquay
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
68 GBP
Manchester to Aberdeen
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
69 GBP
London to Leeds
Fastest flight time
4h 05m
Cheapest price
72 GBP
View more

Flights from Birmingham to:

Flights to United Kingdom from:

Flights Europe United Kingdom Birmingham to United Kingdom