Flights Europe Ireland Southampton to Ireland

Cheap flights from Southampton to Ireland

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Southampton to Ireland flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Southampton to Ireland by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Flybe
Flybe
24 Jan
14:55
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 25m
DUB
16:20
Dublin airport
Flybe
27 Jan
08:55
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
10:20
Southampton Eastleigh airport
73 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
03 Mar
06:35
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 30m
DUB
08:05
Dublin airport
Flybe
10 Mar
08:55
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
10:20
Southampton Eastleigh airport
82 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
01 Feb
06:45
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 30m
DUB
08:15
Dublin airport
Flybe
02 Feb
20:40
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
22:05
Southampton Eastleigh airport
83 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
21 Jan
06:35
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 30m
DUB
08:05
Dublin airport
Flybe
23 Jan
08:55
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
10:20
Southampton Eastleigh airport
86 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
09 Jan
11:05
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 25m
DUB
12:30
Dublin airport
Flybe
15 Jan
08:55
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
10:20
Southampton Eastleigh airport
93 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
13 Feb
06:35
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 30m
DUB
08:05
Dublin airport
Flybe
16 Feb
20:40
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
22:05
Southampton Eastleigh airport
95 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
24 Jan
14:55
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 25m
DUB
16:20
Dublin airport
Flybe
27 Jan
08:55
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
10:20
Southampton Eastleigh airport
73 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
09 Jan
11:05
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 25m
DUB
12:30
Dublin airport
Flybe
15 Jan
08:55
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
10:20
Southampton Eastleigh airport
93 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
10 Feb
11:05
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 25m
DUB
12:30
Dublin airport
Flybe
17 Feb
20:40
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
22:05
Southampton Eastleigh airport
108 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
17 Dec
19:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 25m
DUB
20:25
Dublin airport
Flybe
18 Dec
20:40
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
22:05
Southampton Eastleigh airport
109 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
03 Apr
07:45
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 25m
DUB
09:10
Dublin airport
Flybe
05 Apr
21:55
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
23:20
Southampton Eastleigh airport
117 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
03 Mar
06:35
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 30m
DUB
08:05
Dublin airport
Flybe
10 Mar
08:55
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 25m
SOU
10:20
Southampton Eastleigh airport
82 GBP

Alternative routes for Southampton to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
17 GBP
London to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
18 GBP
Birmingham to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
18 GBP
London to Shannon
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
19 GBP
London to Milltown (Kerry)
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
19 GBP
London to Knock
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
21 GBP
Manchester to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
21 GBP
Manchester to Shannon
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
27 GBP
Manchester to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
70 GBP
Birmingham to Knock
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
76 GBP
Birmingham to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
79 GBP
Birmingham to Shannon
Fastest flight time
1h 40m
Cheapest price
81 GBP
Manchester to Knock
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
101 GBP
London to Donegal
Fastest flight time
6h 05m
Cheapest price
130 GBP
Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)
Fastest flight time
26h 35m
Cheapest price
145 GBP
Birmingham to Donegal
Fastest flight time
18h 20m
Cheapest price
206 GBP
Manchester to Donegal
Fastest flight time
7h 20m
Cheapest price
392 GBP
View more

Flights from Southampton to:

Flights to Ireland from:


Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland
Flights Europe Ireland Southampton to Ireland