Flights Europe United Kingdom England Birmingham United Kingdom to Birmingham

Cheap flights from United Kingdom to Birmingham

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

United Kingdom to Birmingham flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United Kingdom to Birmingham by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
easyJet
easyJet
27 Jun
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 15m
BHX
06:15
Birmingham airport
easyJet
30 Jun
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 20m
GLA
06:20
Glasgow Intl airport
£38
easyJet
easyJet
02 Jul
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 15m
BHX
06:15
Birmingham airport
easyJet
06 Jul
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 20m
GLA
06:20
Glasgow Intl airport
£42
easyJet
easyJet
08 Feb
05:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
BHX
06:05
Birmingham airport
easyJet
09 Feb
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
BFS
06:05
Belfast Intl airport
£46
easyJet
easyJet
03 Apr
05:00
EDI
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
1h 15m
BHX
06:15
Birmingham airport
easyJet
06 Apr
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 15m
EDI
06:15
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
£46
easyJet
easyJet
30 May
05:00
EDI
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
1h 15m
BHX
06:15
Birmingham airport
easyJet
31 May
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 15m
EDI
06:15
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
£51
easyJet
easyJet
24 Apr
05:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
BHX
06:05
Birmingham airport
easyJet
27 Apr
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
BFS
06:00
Belfast Intl airport
£56
easyJet
easyJet
05 Mar
05:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
1h 00m
BHX
06:00
Birmingham airport
easyJet
19 Mar
04:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
BFS
05:00
Belfast Intl airport
£69
easyJet
easyJet
24 Apr
05:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
BHX
06:05
Birmingham airport
easyJet
27 Apr
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
BFS
06:00
Belfast Intl airport
£56
easyJet
easyJet
12 Jun
05:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
BHX
06:05
Birmingham airport
easyJet
14 Jun
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
BFS
06:00
Belfast Intl airport
£61
easyJet
easyJet
24 Apr
05:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
BHX
06:05
Birmingham airport
easyJet
08 May
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 00m
BFS
06:00
Belfast Intl airport
£68
easyJet
easyJet
08 Feb
05:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
BHX
06:05
Birmingham airport
easyJet
09 Feb
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 05m
BFS
06:05
Belfast Intl airport
£46
Flybe
Flybe
04 Feb
05:00
BFS
Belfast Intl airport
1h 05m
BHX
06:05
Birmingham airport
Flybe
06 Feb
05:00
BHX
Birmingham airport
1h 10m
BFS
06:10
Belfast Intl airport
£65

Alternative routes for United Kingdom to Birmingham

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Inverness to London
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
£28
Aberdeen to London
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
£31
Belfast to Manchester
Fastest flight time
0h 55m
Cheapest price
£32
Belfast to London
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£33
Glasgow to London
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
£35
Glasgow to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£38
Edinburgh to London
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£41
Edinburgh to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£47
Belfast to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
£48
London to London
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
£49
London to Manchester
Fastest flight time
4h 00m
Cheapest price
£53
Manchester to London
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
£59
Newcastle upon Tyne to London
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
£61
London to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
3h 35m
Cheapest price
£64
Birmingham to London
Fastest flight time
4h 05m
Cheapest price
£66
Bristol to Manchester
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
£68
Bristol to London
Fastest flight time
4h 30m
Cheapest price
£68
Edinburgh to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£70
Liverpool to London
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
£71
Exeter to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£71
View more

Flights from United Kingdom to:

Flights to Birmingham from:

*Flight prices to Birmingham are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Europe United Kingdom England Birmingham United Kingdom to Birmingham