Flights Europe Ireland United Kingdom to Ireland

Cheap flights from United Kingdom to Ireland

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

United Kingdom to Ireland flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United Kingdom to Ireland by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Feb
05:00
SEN
London Southend airport
1h 15m
DUB
06:15
Dublin airport
Ryanair
05 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 20m
SEN
06:20
London Southend airport
£17
Ryanair
Ryanair
29 Jan
05:00
SEN
London Southend airport
1h 15m
DUB
06:15
Dublin airport
Ryanair
27 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 20m
SEN
06:20
London Southend airport
£18
Ryanair
Ryanair
28 Jan
05:00
SEN
London Southend airport
1h 15m
DUB
06:15
Dublin airport
Ryanair
30 Jan
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 20m
SEN
06:20
London Southend airport
£19
Ryanair
Ryanair
05 Mar
05:00
SEN
London Southend airport
1h 15m
DUB
06:15
Dublin airport
Ryanair
07 Mar
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 20m
SEN
06:20
London Southend airport
£20
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Feb
05:00
SEN
London Southend airport
1h 15m
DUB
06:15
Dublin airport
Ryanair
03 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 20m
SEN
06:20
London Southend airport
£21
Ryanair
Ryanair
12 Feb
05:00
STN
London Stansted airport
1h 25m
DUB
06:25
Dublin airport
Ryanair
13 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 15m
STN
06:15
London Stansted airport
£24
Ryanair
Ryanair
18 Feb
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
DUB
06:00
Dublin airport
Ryanair
19 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 00m
MAN
06:00
Manchester airport
£24
Ryanair
Ryanair
02 Mar
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
DUB
06:00
Dublin airport
Ryanair
03 Mar
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 00m
MAN
06:00
Manchester airport
£25
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Feb
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
DUB
06:00
Dublin airport
Ryanair
10 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
£27
Ryanair
Ryanair
04 Feb
05:00
LTN
London Luton airport
1h 20m
DUB
06:20
Dublin airport
Ryanair
06 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 10m
LTN
06:10
London Luton airport
£27
Ryanair
Ryanair
03 Feb
05:00
SEN
London Southend airport
1h 15m
DUB
06:15
Dublin airport
Ryanair
05 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 20m
SEN
06:20
London Southend airport
£17
Ryanair
Ryanair
29 Jan
05:00
SEN
London Southend airport
1h 15m
DUB
06:15
Dublin airport
Ryanair
27 Feb
05:00
DUB
Dublin airport
1h 20m
SEN
06:20
London Southend airport
£18

Alternative routes for United Kingdom to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£17
Bristol to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
£18
London to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
£20
Glasgow to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
£20
London to Milltown (Kerry)
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
£21
Leeds to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
£21
Bristol to Knock
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£23
London to Shannon
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
£25
Birmingham to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
£26
Manchester to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
£26
Liverpool to Dublin
Fastest flight time
0h 50m
Cheapest price
£26
Liverpool to Knock
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
£28
Manchester to Shannon
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£29
Newcastle upon Tyne to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£29
Edinburgh to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
£29
London to Knock
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
£30
Liverpool to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£33
Cardiff to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£60
Manchester to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
£65
Newquay to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£67
View more

Flights from United Kingdom to:


Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland
*Flight prices to Ireland are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Europe Ireland United Kingdom to Ireland