Flights Europe United Kingdom Exeter to United Kingdom

Cheap flights from Exeter to United Kingdom

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Exeter to United Kingdom flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Exeter to United Kingdom by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Flybe
Flybe
27 Feb
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
LCY
06:10
London City airport
Flybe
02 Mar
05:00
LCY
London City airport
1h 10m
EXT
06:10
Exeter airport
£71
Flybe
Flybe
26 Apr
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
MAN
06:10
Manchester airport
Flybe
30 Apr
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 05m
EXT
06:05
Exeter airport
£72
Flybe
Flybe
02 Apr
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
MAN
06:10
Manchester airport
Flybe
04 Apr
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 10m
EXT
06:10
Exeter airport
£74
Flybe
Flybe
10 Feb
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
MAN
06:10
Manchester airport
Flybe
13 Feb
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 05m
EXT
06:05
Exeter airport
£76
Flybe
Flybe
25 Feb
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 30m
EDI
06:30
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
Flybe
29 Feb
05:00
EDI
Edinburgh Turnhouse airport
3h 15m
1 Stop
EXT
08:15
Exeter airport
£91
Flybe
Flybe
27 Feb
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
LCY
06:10
London City airport
Flybe
02 Mar
05:00
LCY
London City airport
1h 10m
EXT
06:10
Exeter airport
£93
Flybe
Flybe
26 Apr
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
MAN
06:10
Manchester airport
Flybe
30 Apr
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 05m
EXT
06:05
Exeter airport
£72
Flybe
Flybe
10 Feb
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
MAN
06:10
Manchester airport
Flybe
13 Feb
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 05m
EXT
06:05
Exeter airport
£76
Flybe
Flybe
03 Jul
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
MAN
06:10
Manchester airport
Flybe
05 Jul
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 05m
EXT
06:05
Exeter airport
£97
Flybe
Flybe
27 Feb
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
LCY
06:10
London City airport
Flybe
02 Mar
05:00
LCY
London City airport
1h 10m
EXT
06:10
Exeter airport
£71
Flybe
Flybe
02 Apr
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
MAN
06:10
Manchester airport
Flybe
04 Apr
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 10m
EXT
06:10
Exeter airport
£74
Flybe
Flybe
27 Feb
05:00
EXT
Exeter airport
1h 10m
LCY
06:10
London City airport
Flybe
02 Mar
05:00
LCY
London City airport
1h 10m
EXT
06:10
Exeter airport
£93

Alternative routes for Exeter to United Kingdom

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Exeter to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£62
Newquay to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£69
Exeter to London
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£71
Newquay to London
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
£71
Exeter to Edinburgh
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£80
Exeter to Newcastle upon Tyne
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£87
Exeter to Glasgow
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
£93
Newquay to Edinburgh
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
£97
Exeter to Belfast
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
£99
Exeter to Aberdeen
Fastest flight time
3h 25m
Cheapest price
£104
Newquay to Leeds
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
£108
Newquay to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
£116
Exeter to Liverpool
Fastest flight time
9h 05m
Cheapest price
£123
Exeter to Inverness
Fastest flight time
5h 25m
Cheapest price
£123
Newquay to Glasgow
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
£138
Exeter to Bristol
Fastest flight time
6h 35m
Cheapest price
£145
Exeter to Leeds
Fastest flight time
4h 25m
Cheapest price
£155
Newquay to Belfast
Fastest flight time
5h 45m
Cheapest price
£161
Newquay to Liverpool
Fastest flight time
8h 55m
Cheapest price
£195
View more

Flights from Exeter to:

Flights to United Kingdom from:

*Flight prices to United Kingdom are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Europe United Kingdom Exeter to United Kingdom