Flights Europe Ireland London to Ireland

Cheap flights from London to Ireland

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

London to Ireland flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from London to Ireland by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
08 Oct
DUB
09:15
Dublin airport
1h 15m
10:30
LTN
London Luton airport
24 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
08 Oct
DUB
09:15
Dublin airport
1h 15m
10:30
LTN
London Luton airport
24 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
08 Oct
DUB
09:15
Dublin airport
1h 15m
10:30
LTN
London Luton airport
26 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
08 Oct
DUB
09:15
Dublin airport
1h 15m
10:30
LTN
London Luton airport
26 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
02 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
10 Oct
DUB
17:00
Dublin airport
1h 15m
18:15
LTN
London Luton airport
26 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
02 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
10 Oct
DUB
17:00
Dublin airport
1h 15m
18:15
LTN
London Luton airport
26 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
08 Oct
DUB
09:15
Dublin airport
1h 15m
10:30
LTN
London Luton airport
24 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
08 Oct
DUB
09:15
Dublin airport
1h 15m
10:30
LTN
London Luton airport
24 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
08 Oct
DUB
09:15
Dublin airport
1h 15m
10:30
LTN
London Luton airport
26 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
08 Oct
DUB
09:15
Dublin airport
1h 15m
10:30
LTN
London Luton airport
26 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
02 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
10 Oct
DUB
17:00
Dublin airport
1h 15m
18:15
LTN
London Luton airport
26 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
02 Oct
LTN
15:15
London Luton airport
1h 20m
16:35
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
10 Oct
DUB
17:00
Dublin airport
1h 15m
18:15
LTN
London Luton airport
26 GBP

Alternative routes for London to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
23 GBP
London to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
24 GBP
Manchester to Dublin
Fastest flight time
0h 55m
Cheapest price
26 GBP
London to Shannon
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
26 GBP
Birmingham to Dublin
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
26 GBP
Manchester to Shannon
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
27 GBP
Birmingham to Shannon
Fastest flight time
1h 40m
Cheapest price
70 GBP
Birmingham to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
78 GBP
Manchester to Cork
Fastest flight time
1h 30m
Cheapest price
79 GBP
London to Donegal
Fastest flight time
6h 05m
Cheapest price
124 GBP
Birmingham to Donegal
Fastest flight time
6h 10m
Cheapest price
402 GBP
Manchester to Donegal
Fastest flight time
17h 15m
Cheapest price
598 GBP
View more

Flights from London to:

Flights to Ireland from:


Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland
Flights Europe Ireland London to Ireland