Flights Europe United Kingdom England Southampton United Kingdom to Southampton

Cheap flights from United Kingdom to Southampton

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

United Kingdom to Southampton flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from United Kingdom to Southampton by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Flybe
Flybe
07 Jan
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
08 Jan
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
64 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
17 Apr
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
19 Apr
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
70 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
18 Dec
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
03 Jan
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
75 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
12 Dec
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
19 Dec
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
80 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
12 Feb
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
27 Mar
04:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 00m
MAN
05:00
Manchester airport
85 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
18 Jan
05:00
GLA
Glasgow Intl airport
1h 40m
SOU
06:40
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
20 Jan
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 35m
GLA
06:35
Glasgow Intl airport
90 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
12 Feb
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
27 Mar
04:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 00m
MAN
05:00
Manchester airport
85 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
07 Jan
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
08 Jan
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
64 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
17 Apr
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
19 Apr
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
70 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
18 Dec
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
03 Jan
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
75 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
12 Dec
05:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
06:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
19 Dec
05:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
06:05
Manchester airport
80 GBP
Flybe
Flybe
13 Mar
04:00
MAN
Manchester airport
1h 00m
SOU
05:00
Southampton Eastleigh airport
Flybe
15 Mar
04:00
SOU
Southampton Eastleigh airport
1h 05m
MAN
05:05
Manchester airport
107 GBP

Alternative routes for United Kingdom to Southampton

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Belfast to London
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
33 GBP
Belfast to Manchester
Fastest flight time
0h 55m
Cheapest price
33 GBP
Inverness to London
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
37 GBP
Glasgow to London
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
40 GBP
Edinburgh to London
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
40 GBP
Belfast to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
42 GBP
Aberdeen to London
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
44 GBP
Newcastle upon Tyne to London
Fastest flight time
5h 05m
Cheapest price
46 GBP
Glasgow to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
47 GBP
London to London
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
49 GBP
Birmingham to Manchester
Fastest flight time
3h 10m
Cheapest price
53 GBP
Glasgow to Manchester
Fastest flight time
4h 40m
Cheapest price
69 GBP
Aberdeen to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
69 GBP
London to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
70 GBP
Manchester to London
Fastest flight time
0h 55m
Cheapest price
70 GBP
Newquay to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
71 GBP
Edinburgh to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
72 GBP
Aberdeen to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
72 GBP
Leeds to London
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
73 GBP
Exeter to Manchester
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
73 GBP
View more

Flights from United Kingdom to:

Flights to Southampton from:

*Flight prices to Southampton are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Europe United Kingdom England Southampton United Kingdom to Southampton