Cheap flights from Portugal to London

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Portugal to London flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Portugal to London by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
04 Dec
LIS
20:50
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 50m
23:40
STN
London Stansted airport
Ryanair
11 Dec
STN
09:35
London Stansted airport
2h 50m
12:25
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
23 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
05 Dec
LIS
15:05
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 50m
17:55
STN
London Stansted airport
Ryanair
08 Dec
STN
11:50
London Stansted airport
2h 50m
14:40
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
25 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
06 Nov
LIS
20:50
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 50m
23:40
STN
London Stansted airport
Ryanair
13 Nov
STN
09:35
London Stansted airport
2h 50m
12:25
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
27 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
06 Nov
LIS
06:20
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 50m
09:10
STN
London Stansted airport
Ryanair
09 Nov
STN
17:40
London Stansted airport
2h 45m
20:25
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
30 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
13 Nov
LIS
20:50
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 50m
23:40
STN
London Stansted airport
Ryanair
16 Nov
STN
17:40
London Stansted airport
2h 45m
20:25
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
30 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
14 Nov
LIS
06:20
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 50m
09:10
STN
London Stansted airport
Ryanair
16 Nov
STN
14:00
London Stansted airport
2h 50m
16:50
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
30 GBP
British Airways
British Airways
22 Nov
OPO
14:15
Porto airport
2h 15m
16:30
LGW
London Gatwick airport
British Airways
24 Nov
LGW
17:05
London Gatwick airport
2h 25m
19:30
OPO
Porto airport
87 GBP
Ryanair
Ryanair
23 Jan
OPO
11:05
Porto airport
2h 30m
13:35
STN
London Stansted airport
Ryanair
27 Jan
STN
09:25
London Stansted airport
2h 20m
11:45
OPO
Porto airport
30 GBP
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
09 Feb
LIS
07:10
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 40m
09:50
LGW
London Gatwick airport
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
11 Feb
LGW
16:35
London Gatwick airport
2h 35m
19:10
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
67 GBP
Wizz Air UK
Wizz Air UK
16 Oct
LIS
23:30
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 25m
01:55
+1
LTN
London Luton airport
Wizz Air UK
16 Nov
LTN
16:40
London Luton airport
2h 50m
19:30
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
34 GBP
Wizz Air UK
Wizz Air UK
07 Nov
LIS
20:35
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 40m
23:15
LTN
London Luton airport
Wizz Air UK
09 Nov
LTN
16:40
London Luton airport
2h 50m
19:30
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
31 GBP
Wizz Air UK
Wizz Air UK
12 Nov
LIS
20:10
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 40m
22:50
LTN
London Luton airport
Wizz Air UK
16 Nov
LTN
16:40
London Luton airport
2h 50m
19:30
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
34 GBP

Alternative routes for Portugal to London

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Lisbon to London
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
24 GBP
Porto to Manchester
Fastest flight time
2h 30m
Cheapest price
25 GBP
Porto to London
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
29 GBP
Lisbon to Manchester
Fastest flight time
2h 40m
Cheapest price
33 GBP
Faro to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
35 GBP
Faro to London
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
40 GBP
Faro to Manchester
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
40 GBP
Porto to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
54 GBP
Funchal to London
Fastest flight time
3h 35m
Cheapest price
72 GBP
Lisbon to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
7h 40m
Cheapest price
100 GBP
Ponta Delgada (Açores) to London
Fastest flight time
25h 50m
Cheapest price
112 GBP
Lajes to London
Fastest flight time
15h 45m
Cheapest price
138 GBP
Funchal to Birmingham
Fastest flight time
12h 45m
Cheapest price
546 GBP
View more

Flights from Portugal to:

Flights to London from: